Ethiopian Airlines Call For Interview 26 Feb 2024

Position : College Trainee – Purchasing Candidates

Location : Ethiopian Airlines Head Office (Ethiopian Aviation University, AMT & PTS School Building, Room #003)

Description :

Call For Interview  

(College Trainee – Purchasing Candidates)

Among those candidates who have applied and taken written examination at Ethiopian Airlines Head Office – Addis Ababa the following listed candidates have passed the written examination and requested to come for Interview Exam per the below schedule.

Location: Ethiopian Airlines Head Office (Ethiopian Aviation University, AMT & PTS School Building, Room #003)

Date & Time: Only per the below given schedule (refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

And, if your name is not listed below, it means that you have not been passed the written examination and we thank you for your interest to work for Ethiopian Airlines Group.

Please note that:

  • Candidates should arrive on time! any candidate who arrives later than the mentioned time will not be entertained
  • Candidates who come before or after the scheduled date will not be entertained!
  • Candidates should come up with original renewed kebele id or 8th or 10th or 12th grade or driving licence or passport or any other legal and valid document that show your identity 
  • Male candidates are required to come with proper business attire and clean-cut hair and fully shaved beard
  • Female candidates with formal hair and dressing style will only be accepted
  • Candidates who fail to meet the above requirements will be automatically disqualified from the process
  • If anyone is found to apply with false information, it will lead to subsequent termination from the process upon discovery of the fact

NB:

  • Other College Trainee Position applicants interview exam schedule will be communicated in separate schedule.

Candidate_List :

NoFull NameGroup Discussion
1ABDIRAZAK REDI MUSTEFAFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
2ADANA TEGENU FEYISAFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
3ADDISU SHEWAYE DEMISSEFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
4AMANUEL ABEBAW KASSAFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
5AUZIYE IRIGEBUSI DABAFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
6AYALKBET TALEGETA TEKLIEFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
7BESUFEKAD BAHIRU GEBREMEDHINFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
8BETELHEM DEREJE ASEFAFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
9BETELHEM ELIYAS ZIKARGACHEWFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
10BIRUKTAWIT SOLOMON MEKURIAFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
11BLEN TESFAYE AREGAYFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
12DAGMAWIT BELAYNEH ASFAWFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
13DAWIT ADDISU MELAKUFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
14DEMIS ABERA ALEMUFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
15EFIRATA MEKDIM HAILUFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
16EJARGACHEW TALEMA ABEBEWFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
17ELIAS ABAY ZEWDIEFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
18ELROI ADMASU SAJIFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
19ENDALAMAW TIZAZU ADERAWFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
20ENDASHAW ARGAW TECHANEFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
21ERMIAS SAMUEL BEFIRDUFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
22ERMIYAS ABEBE TIROROFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
23EYERUS GASHAW AMAREFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
24EYERUSALEM SAHLE TIRUHAFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
25FELEKE AYU ALAMIRFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
26FEVEN ABERE DELELEFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
27FIKRESILASSIE TESHOME WAKEFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
28GEMECHIS KIDANU MANALEFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
29GETNET ABIYU ASSABFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
30GUTA GIRMA BEGNAFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
31HACHALU ADDISU DIBABAMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
32HAILE  MESERET  YEMANEMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
33HAILELUEL WENDMNEH AREGAMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
34HERIMELA WORKU BELAYMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
35JALATA DIRIBSA LIKISAMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
36KALEB DAMENA SUFAMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
37KALKIDAN AYALEW MENBEREMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
38KALKIDAN GIZAW HABTEMARIAMMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
39KALKIDAN TADESSE DEGEFAMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
40KAMIL HAJI BATIMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
41KASIE MOSYE GASHUMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
42KEBADU ALEMAYEHU GESIAMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
43KEDIR MOHAMED DINKISAMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
44KIBATU KIDANE HAILEMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
45KIDANE GEREMEW MESHESHAMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
46KIDIST MAMO ARGAGOMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
47KIDUS FIRENEW MEKURIAMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
48KIRUBEL ABERA NEGASHMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
49LAKE BEWKET FEREDEMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
50LENCHO JEMAL BEKERMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
51MAHLET GEREMEW HUNDEMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
52MALASA ABERA HIKOMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
53MARDE MASKO MENESHAMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
54Melat Gezaw GebreMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
55MESALEMARIAM ZEGEYE WOLDEGEBRIELMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
56METI TESFAYE GELAMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
57MIKIYAS WUBETU MELAKUMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
58MOHAMED JUWAR SARMOLOMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
59MULUKEN FENTAHUN DEMLEWMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
60MURIDU WOLDE GIZAWMONDAY  MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
61NAHOM ASSEFA ADMASUTUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
62NAHOM TESFAYE JEBESATUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
63NEBIYAT EZRA KELEMWORKTUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
64REDIET WUBANTE MENGIETUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
65RUTH MESFIN ABEBETUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
66SALIM TSEGAYE HAILETUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
67SAMMUEL YIFRED BIRETUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
68SAMRAWIT SOLOMON GEBREYESUSTUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
69SAMRAWIT TEREFE ZIKARGETUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
70SAMUEL BERHE ATSBEHATUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
71SAMUEL GETU KEBEDETUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
72SIRAK MITIKIE NIGATUTUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
73SOFANIT BISRAT LEMMATUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
74TADE GERESU KORMETUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
75TADELE DESALEGN ABAYTUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
76TECHALE MOGES KILTUTUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
77TEFERA BOKONA TSEGAYETUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
78TESFAMIKAEL BEWKETU GETNETTUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
79TESFANESH WOLDIE DEMEKETUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
80TIGABU BERHIE CHEKOLLETUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
81TINSAE EDILU MIRATUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
82TIZITA JANO BAYSATUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
83TSION LEGESE ASFAHATUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
84TSION TESFAYE ABETUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
85WOYNISHET  ABERA  BAREGATUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
86WUBHAGER KETEMA WUBETUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
87YESHIGETA GUDETA HEYITUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
88YIDIDIYA HARGAMO HAMAMOTUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
89YONAS TOFIK REDITUESDAY MARCH  05, 2024  AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON

Postion : College Trainee – Commercial Candidates

Location : Ethiopian Airlines Head Office (Ethiopian Aviation University, AMT & PTS School Building, Room #003)

Description :

Call For Interview  

(College Trainee – Commercial Candidates)

Among those candidates who have applied and taken written examination at Ethiopian Airlines Head Office – Addis Ababa the following listed candidates have passed the written examination and requested to come for Interview Exam per the below schedule.

Location: Ethiopian Airlines Head Office (Ethiopian Aviation University, AMT & PTS School Building, Room #003)

Date & Time: Only per the below given schedule (refer your date & time schedule from the table below)

And, if your name is not listed below, it means that you have not been passed the written examination and we thank you for your interest to work for Ethiopian Airlines Group.

Please note that:

  • Candidates should arrive on time! any candidate who arrives later than the mentioned time will not be entertained
  • Candidates who come before or after the scheduled date will not be entertained!
  • Candidates should come up with original renewed kebele id or 8th or 10th or 12th grade or driving licence or passport or any other legal and valid document that show your identity 
  • Male candidates are required to come with proper business attire and clean-cut hair and fully shaved beard
  • Female candidates with formal hair and dressing style will only be accepted
  • Candidates who fail to meet the above requirements will be automatically disqualified from the process
  • If anyone is found to apply with false information, it will lead to subsequent termination from the process upon discovery of the fact

NB:

  • Other College Trainee Position applicants interview exam schedule will be communicated in separate schedule.

Candidate_List :

NoFull NameGroup Discussion
1ABATE TALEMA EMBIALEFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
2ABDETA MELESSE GEMECHUFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
3ABEBAYE TILAHUN GASHAYEFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
4ABEBE NEGESE MEKONNENFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
5ABRAHAM MEBRATU ALEMUFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
6ACHELU GEZU BEJIFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
7ADUGNA MIESSA MIJENAFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
8ADUGNAW TSEHAY ASEMFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
9AHMED ABDELA HASANOFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
10ALAZAR YEGILE BEKELEFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
11AMANU TILAHUN MELAKUFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
12ASNAKEW MENGISTE BOGALEFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
13AWEL AHMED YUSUFFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
14BAYE TEGETE TEKLEGIORGISFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
15BEREKET DERIB DEREJEFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
16BEREKET SISAY GUDETAFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
17BEZAWIT AMARE YIHUNEFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
18BEZAWIT ESHETU TADESSEFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
19BINIYAM TADESSE HAYLEMARIYAMFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
20BIRHANU YITAYEW ALEMUFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
21BIRTUKAN ABRARAW NEGAFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
22BIRUK DESALEGN ANIMENFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
23BIZUNESH ESHETU DEMEFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
24BLEN ASTAWESEGN MULATUFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
25BRUKTAWIT HAGOS WOLDSENEBETEFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
26Cherie Nigus JemberieFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
27CHERYE HAILU GULMAFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
28DAGMAWIT EYASU MEKITEFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
29DAWIT MORKETA MAMOFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
30DEBELA BURUSIE BILAFRIDAY  MARCH 01, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
31DERARTU ABULE SEIDOMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
32DESSALE GADISA HUNDUMAMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
33EBISE KUMEAMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
34EDEN BIRHANEMESKEL WELDESENBETMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
35EFRATA KASSAWU ABERAMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
36EKRAM BIRGU JEMALMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
37ELDA TEFERA TESEMAMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
38ENDALE HAILEMARIAM TAKELEMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
39EPHERATA BEDADA GELANMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
40ESAYAS BINIAM BEYENEMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
41Esmael Worku MollaMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
42EYOULE TEMESGEN BIRHANUMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
43FIKADU GIRMAY AMOKEMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
44FIKIRTE TSEGAW MEKONINMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
45GETANEH TEKA MELAKUMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
46GETNET AMOGNE BEZAMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
47GEZAHAGN BELACHEW TESFAYEMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
48HABTAM ADIBARU EWUNETIEMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
49HAMZA ALIY HUSSIENMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
50HANA TEREFE DEGEFEMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
51HEAVEN GETU DABAMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
52HIWOT MEKURIA KEBEDEMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
53ISRAEL FERDIE GOBENAMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
54KALKIDAN YOHANNES BEYERAMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
55KETEMA DIBABA BELDAMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
56KIDANU DEJEN MEKONENMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
57KIDIST KIBRET ESHETEMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
58KIDIST TESHOME TADESSEMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
59LAKACHEW MIHRETU TADEGEMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
60LALISA BESHADA TADESAMONDAY MARCH  04, 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
61LENSA SAMSON TADESSETUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
62Lidet Tilahun AbateTUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
63MARIA ABDUSEMED AMEDETUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
64MEGABIAW BAYTEKUS SIMEGNEWTUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
65MEKIDES AYANA EMRIETUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
66MEKUANENT TELAYNEH ALEMUTUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
67MEKUANT ANDARGA YILMATUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
68MERHAWIT KAHSAY FISEHATUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
69MIKIYAS GEZAHEGN KEBEDETUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
70MILKESSA TUFA ABERATUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
71MINGISTU AMANU BELEWTUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
72MOHAMMED SUFIAN HASSENTUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
73MULUKEN YILACHEW WUBUTUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
74MULUSEW AMARE BIRHANUTUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
75NAHIM TAMIRU RIKITATUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
76NAOL KEBEDE LIKKASATUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
77NATENAEL HABTE BERHANUTUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
78NATNAEL DAMENA CHERENETTUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
79NATNAEL DEGEMU FUJETUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
80PAWLOSS LAMESGIN ABATIENEHTUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
81REDIET FIKADU ABEBETUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 , 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
82ROBSEN CHALLA DEBELTUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 , 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
83SAMRAWIT BELAYY TESEMATUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 , 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
84SAMUEL ADUGNA MULETATUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 , 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
85SEWNET ASMARE BIMREWTUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 , 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
86SHAMBEL JOTE TULLUTUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 , 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
87SHIMELIS TEFERA KASATUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 , 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
88SINDIE KINDE TAMIRUTUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 , 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
89SOLOME BIZUAYEHU TESSEMATUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 , 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
90SURAFEL ASSEGID ABATETUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 , 2024 AT 08:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE AFTERNOON
91TADEGE AYAL MULUAYEHUTUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
92TADELE TESHALE BICHATUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
93TADISO FENTAW BIRARATUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
94TAKELE WOLELEW DEMELIETUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
95TEMAM JEWARO MIESOTUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
96TEMESGEN ABIE KEBEDETUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
97TESAFA WALE MEKONNENTUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
98TIBEBU AWOKE MEWAHGNTUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
99TIGEST DEREJE BEFEKADUTUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
100TIHITINA ASSAYE WALELLGNTUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
101TSEDAY TAYE AMOGNETUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
102TSGEREDA ABEBE HAILUTUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024 AT 02:30 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
103TSION HINTSA ZEGEYETUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
104WAKO ROBA ANKOTUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
105YEABSRA MEKONNEN YEBEYENTUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
106YENEBEB DEBEBE MEKASHATUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
107YOHANES BELEW KETEMATUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
108YOHANS BAYE DEMISSETUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
109YOHANS YESHAMBEL MENGESHATUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
110ZAHARA DUBALE JALETUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
111ZEKARIYAS ZERIHUN DAMTIETUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
112ZEMENAY BISET CHEKOLETUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING
113ZEMILAT TEREFE ABEBETUESDAY  MARCH  05, 2024  AT 05:00 LOCAL TIME IN THE MORNING

Official Website

elelanjobs
elelanjobs
Articles: 730